Pedro Pires de Lima
Campeão Nacional Classe ORC B
Luís Pessanha
1º lugar - Campeaonato Nacional Classe SNIPE
Miguel Santos
Campeão Nacional Classe VOUGA
António da Silva / Manuel Pires de Lima / Margarida Baía / Miguel Lima
Equipa Campeã Nacional Team Racing (Optimist)
Joana Oliveira
Vice-Campeã Nacional Classe OPTIMIST
Maria Francisca Machado Almeida
Campeã Nacional Classe ORC B
Marta Caldeira Rebelo Teixeira Melo
Campeã Nacional Classe ORC B
João Pinheiro Pestana Vasconcelos
Campeão Nacional Classe ORC B
António Bernardo Themudo Castro Costa Macedo
Campeão Nacional Classe ORC SPORTS BOAT
Joaquim Moreira
Campeão Nacional Classe SB20
Miguel Leite
Campeão Regional Classe Snipe
Mafalda Pires de Lima
Vice Campeã Ibérica Classe Snipe
Vice Campeã pelo CVA na Women’s Sailing Champions League
Pedro Pires de Lima
Campeão de Portugal Cruzeiros ORC
Susana Reis Lima
Vice Campeã, All Female Team, Snipe Open European Championship
Joana Saraiva
Vice Campeã, All Female Team, Snipe Open European Championship
Francisco Maia
Campeão Nacional Classe Dragão
Manuel Pires de Lima
Vice Campeão Regional Masculino Região Norte
Miguel Leite
Vice-campeão Nacional Classe Snipe
Joaquim Moreira
Vice-campeão Nacional da classe SB20
Mafalda Pires de Lima
Vice-Campeã do Mundo de Juniores Snipe
Vice Campeã da Europa
Campeã de Portugal Classe Laser Radial
Luisa Peres
Campeã de Portugal Classe Laser Radial Junior
Tomás Pires de Lima
Vice-Campeão do Mundo de Juniores Snipe
Pedro Pires de Lima
Campeão Nacional ORC
Campeão Nacional Vouga
Mafalda Pires de Lima
Vice-Campeã do Mundo de Snipe
Campeã de Portugal Classe Laser Radial feminino
Luisa Peres
Campeã de Portugal Classe Laser Radial junior feminino
Diogo Cayolla
Campeão do Mundo Cruzeiros - Classe ORC
Tomás Pires de Lima
Vice-Campeão do Mundo de Júnior - Classe Snipe
Joaquim Moreira
Campeão de Portugal de SB20
Mafalda Pires de Lima
Vice-Campeã do Mundo de Júnior - Classe Snipe
Campeã de Portugal Feminino de 420
Campeã de Portugal Feminino de Snipe
Catarina Coelho
Campeã de Portugal Feminino de 420
Tomás Pires de Lima
Campeão Nacional de Snipe
Miguel Santos
Vice-Campeão Nacional de Juniores classe 420
Diogo Costa
Campeão de Portugal de 420
Campeão de Portugal de Match Racing Sub23
Campeão do Mundo de 420
Francisco
Maia
Campeão de Portugal Junior de 420
Gonçalo
Fonseca
Campeão de Portugal de Match Racing Sub23
Joana Azevedo
Campeã de Portugal ORC
Mafalda
Pires de Lima
Campeã de Portugal Junior Feminino de 420
Campeã de Portugal Junior Feminino de Snipe
Miguel
Rouxinol
Campeão de Portugal de Laser 4.7
Nuno Amado
Campeão de Portugal ORC
Patrícia
Correia
Campeã de Portugal ORC
Paulo Machado
Campeão de Portugal ORC
Pedro Costa
Campeão de Portugal de 420
Campeão de Portugal de Match Racing Sub23
Campeão do Mundo de 420
Rui
Oliveira
Campeão de Portugal Júnior de 420
Tomás
Marques
Campeão de Portugal de Match Racing Sub23
Campeão de Portugal ORC
Tomás
Pires de Lima
Campeão Ibérico de Laser Standard
Campeão de Portugal Junior de Snipe
Diogo Cayolla
Campeão Nacional de SB20
Diogo Costa
Campeão de Portugal de 420
Francisco Maia
Campeão de Portugal Júnior Masculino de 420
Joana Azevedo
Campeã de Portugal Cruzeiros ORC
João Cavaca
Campeão de Portugal Cruzeiros ORC
Joaquim Moreira
Campeão de Portugal Cruzeiros ORC
Mafalda Pires de Lima
Campeã Nacional Júnior de Snipe
Campeã de Portugal de Júnior de 420
Manuel Pimenta
Campeão de Portugal Sub-17 de 420
Marta Melo
Campeã de Portugal Júnior de 420
Miguel Santos
Campeão de Portugal Sub-17 de 420
Nuno Amado
Campeão de Portugal Cruzeiros ORC
Paulo Palha
Campeão de Portugal Cruzeiros ORC
Pedro Costa
Campeão de Portugal de 420
Rui Oliveira
Campeão de Portugal Junior Masculino de 420
Tomás Marques
Campeão de Portugal Cruzeiros ORC
Diogo Cayolla
Campeão Europeu de Cruzeiros ORC
Joaquim Moreira
Campeão Nacional de SB20
Campeão Nacional de Dragão
Mafalda Pires de Lima
Campeã Nacional Júnior de Snipe
Tomás Pires de Lima
Campeão Nacional Júnior de Snipe
Filipa Mariz
Campeã Nacional Júnior Feminino de 420
João Pestana
Campeão Nacional de 420
Joaquim Moreira
Campeão Nacional de SB20
Campeão Nacional de Dragão
Marta Melo
Campeã de Portugal Júnior Feminino de 420
Tomás Marques
Campeão de Portugal de 420
João Pestana
Campeão de Portugal Júnior de 420
Luis Maria Manso
Campeão de Portugal de Laser Radial
Mariana Almeida
Campeã de Portugal Júnior Feminino de 420
Marta Paquete
Campeã de Portugal Júnior Feminino de 420
Tomás Marques
Campeão de Portugal Júnior de 420
José Jervell
Campeão Nacional de Laser Radial
Joaquim Moreira
Campeão Nacional de SB20
Pedro Pires de Lima
Campeão Nacional Kitesurf Twin Tip
Bento Amaral
Campeão do Mundo de Skud
Luisa Silvano
Campeã do Mundo de Skud
Inês Cruz
Campeã de Portugal de Optimist Infantis
João Pestana
Campeão de Portugal de Optimist Infantis
Luis Maria Manso
Campeão de Portugal de Optimist Infantis
Joaquim Moreira
Campeão Nacional de Snipe
Pedro Guimarães
Campeão Nacional de Snipe
Pedro Setas
Campeão Nacional Júnior de Europe
Tomás Aires Pereira
Campeão Nacional de Europe
Diogo Talone
Campeão Nacional de Snipe
Mariana Lobato
Campeã Nacional Snipe – tripulações mistas
Pedro Guimarães
Campeão Nacional Snipe – tripulações mistas
Pedro Pintão
Campeão Nacional de Snipe
Pedro Setas
Campeão Nacional Júnior de Europe
António Barreto
Campeão Nacional de Snipe
Joaquim Moreira
Campeão Nacional de Match Racing
Pedro Guimarães
Campeão Nacional de Snipe
António Barreto
Campeão Nacional Júnior de Snipe
João Martins
Campeão Nacional Júnior de Europe
Miguel Leite
Campeão Nacional de Snipe
Pedro Guimarães
Campeão Nacional Júnior de Snipe
Tomás Aires Pereira
Campeão Nacional de Europe
Pedro Guimarães
Campeão Nacional Júnior de Snipe
Joaquim Moreira
Campeão Nacional Snipe – tripulações mistas
José Jervell
Campeão Nacional Júnior de Snipe
Mariana Almada
Campeã Nacional Snipe – tripulações mistas
Pedro Guimarães
Campeão Nacional Júnior de Europe
João Resende
Campeão Nacional de Match Racing
Pedro Ambrósio
Campeão de Portugal de Match Racing
António Pires de Lima
Campeão Nacional de JOD35
Miguel Leite
Campeão Nacional de Snipe
Pedro Guimarães
Campeão Nacional Júnior de Snipe
Rui Gonçalves Moreira
Campeão Nacional Júnior de Snipe
Tiago Borges
Campeão Nacional de Snipe
António Pires de Lima
Campeão Nacional de JOD35
Joaquim Moreira
Campeão Nacional de 420
Joaquim Moreira
Campeão Nacional de Laser
Pedro Pintão
Campeão Nacional de 420
Diogo Cayolla
Campeão Nacional de Star
Luis Queiroz
Campeão de Portugal de Star
André Lima
Campeão Nacional Júnior de 420
Diogo Talone
Campeão Nacional de L’Equipe
Eduardo Rego
Campeão Nacional de L’Equipe
Francisco Lino
Campeão Nacional de Snipe
Pedro Bessa
Campeão de Portugal Júnior de 420
Tiago Roquette
Campeão Nacional de Snipe
António Roquete
Campeão Nacional de Snipe
Diogo Cayolla
Campeão Nacional Júnior de Snipe
Duarte Araújo
Campeão Nacional Júnior de Snipe
Joaquim Moreira
Campeão de Portugal Júnior de 420
Campeão Nacional de 420
José Luis Machado
Campeão Nacional Júnior de Vaurien
Paulo Palha
Campeão Nacional Júnior de Vaurien
Pedro Bessa
Campeão de Portugal Júnior de 420
Campeão Nacional de 420
Rui Castilho
Campeão Nacional de Snipe
Bernardo Nápoles
Campeão Nacional de Vaurien
Gonçalo Guerra
Campeão Nacional de Snipe
Joaquim Moreira
Campeão de Portugal Júnior de 420
Pedro Bessa
Campeão de Portugal Júnior de 420
Sergio Araújo
Campeão Nacional de Vaurien
Tiago Guerra
Campeão Nacional de Snipe
Gonçalo Guerra
Campeão Nacional de Snipe
Alexandre Maia
Campeão de Portugal de Star
Luis António Manso
Campeão de Portugal de Star
Tiago Guerra
Campeão Nacional de Snipe
Tiago Roquette
Campeão de Portugal de Star
Alexandre Maia
Campeão Nacional de Snipe
António Pires de Lima
Campeão Nacional de Windsurf – Divisão I e II
Miguel Pinheiro
Campeão Nacional Júnior de Vaurien
Tiago Roquette
Campeão Nacional de Snipe
Victor Figueiró
Campeão Nacional Júnior de Vaurien
António Pires de Lima
Campeão Nacional de Windsurf – Divisão I e II
Miguel Cameira
Campeão Nacional de Snipe
Pedro Roquette
Campeão de Portugal de 470
Tiago Roquette
Campeão Nacional de Snipe
Campeão de Portugal de 470
António Pires de Lima
Campeão Nacional de Windsurf – Divisão I e II
Gonçalo Guerra
Campeão Nacional de Snipe
João Condé
Campeão Nacional de Snipe
Afonso Amaral
Campeão Nacional de Optimist
António Pires de Lima
Campeão Nacional de Windsurf – Divisão I e II
António Roquete
Campeão Nacional de Snipe
Francisco Vieira Campos
Campeão Nacional de Snipe
Gonçalo Guerra
Campeão Nacional Júnior de Snipe
Miguel Trigueiros
Campeão Nacional Júnior de Snipe
António Pires de Lima
Campeão Nacional de Windsurf – Divisão I e II
Pedro Paula Pinto
Campeão Nacional de Winsurf D2
Pedro Roquette
Campeão Nacional Júnior de Snipe
Campeão Nacional de Snipe
Campeão Nacional de Vaurien
Rui Castilho
Campeão Nacional de Vaurien
Pedro
Pires de Lima
Campeão Nacional Júnior de Vaurien
António Pires de Lima
Campeão Nacional Júnior de VaurienI
Gonçalo Guerra
Campeão Nacional de Optimist
Luis Pessanha
Campeão Nacional Júnior de Vaurien
Pedro Pires de Lima
Campeão
Nacional Laser II
António Pires de Lima
Campeão Nacional de Optimist
António Roquete
Campeão Mundial de Vaurien
Eduardo Spratley
Campeão de Portugal Júnior de Vaurien
Francisco Vieira Campos
Campeão Mundial de Vaurien
Campeão Nacional Júnior de Snipe
Pedro Leonel Costa
Campeão Nacional de Vaurien
Campeão Mundial Júnior de Vaurien
Pedro Pires de Lima
Campeão Nacional de Vaurien
Campeão Mundial Júnior de Vaurien
António Pires de Lima
Campeão Nacional de Optimist
João Leite Castro
Campeão Nacional Windsurf
José Carlos Cardoso Ribeiro
Campeão Nacional de Vaurien
Campeão Nacional de Vaurien Júnior
Manuel Burmester Ribas
Campeão Nacional de Windsurf
Pedro Barbosa
Campeão Nacional de Windsurf
Pedro Pires de Lima
Campeão Nacional Júnior de Vaurien
Pedro Pires de Lima
Campeão Nacional de Vaurien
Pedro
Pires de Lima
Medalha de Bronze Europeu Junior Snipe
Manuel Burmester Ribas
Campeão Nacional de Windsurf
Pedro Pires de Lima
Campeão Nacional Júnior de Vaurien
Pedro Sampaio Peixoto
Campeão Nacional Júnior de Vaurien
Pedro Pires de Lima
Campeão Nacional Júnior de Vaurien
Pedro Sampaio Peixoto
Campeão Nacional Júnior de Vaurien
Pedro Pires de Lima
Campeão Nacional Júnior de Vaurien
Pedro Sampaio Peixoto
Campeão Nacional Júnior de Vaurien
Rui Castilho
Campeão Nacional de Optimist
Miguel Vieira de Campos
Campeão de Portugal de Júnior de Snipe
Tomás Moreira
Campeão Nacional Júnior de Snipe
António Carona
Campeão Nacional Júnior de Vaurien
Carlos Leite
Campeão Nacional de Snipe
Eduardo Queiroz
Campeão Nacional de Snipe
Filipe Vieira de Campos
Campeão Nacional Júnior de Vaurien
Gilson Cruz
Campeão Nacional de Vaurien
Miguel Vieira de Campos
Campeão de Portugal de Júnior de Snipe
Renato Guimarães
Campeão Nacional de Vaurien
Rui Moreira
Campeão Nacional Júnior de Snipe
António Roquete
Campeão Nacional de Vaurien
Jorge Marinho
Campeão Nacional Júnior de Vaurien
Luis Cameira
Campeão Nacional de Vaurien
Tomás Moreira
Campeão Nacional Júnior de Vaurien
António Roquete
Campeão Nacional de Snipe
Campeão Nacional de Vaurien
Luis Cameira
Campeão Nacional de Vaurien
Miguel Vieira de Campos
Campeão de Portugal de Júnior de Snipe
Ruy Moreira
Campeão Nacional de Snipe
Vasco Talone
Campeão Nacional Júnior de Snipe
Abel Barbosa
Campeão Nacional de Andorinha
João Pinto da Costa
Campeão Nacional de Andorinha
António Roquete
Campeão Nacional de Vaurien
Luis Cameira
Campeão Nacional de Vaurien
Abel Barbosa
Campeão Nacional de Andorinha
João Pinto da Costa
Campeão Nacional de Andorinha
Abel Barbosa
Campeão Nacional de Andorinha
João Pinto da Costa
Campeão Nacional de Andorinha
Ruy Moreira
Campeão Nacional de Snipe
António Roquete
Campeão Nacional de Snipe
Abel Barbosa
Campeão Nacional de Andorinha
João Pinto da Costa
Campeão Nacional de Andorinha
Abel Barbosa
Campeão Nacional de Andorinha
João Pinto da Costa
Campeão Nacional de Andorinha
Abel Barbosa
Campeão Nacional de Andorinha
João Pinto da Costa
Campeão Nacional de Andorinha
Abel Barbosa
Campeão Nacional de Andorinha
João Pinto da Costa
Campeão Nacional de Andorinha
Cookie | Duração | Descrição |
---|---|---|
cookielawinfo-checkbox-analytics | 11 months | This cookie is set by GDPR Cookie Consent plugin. The cookie is used to store the user consent for the cookies in the category "Analytics". |
cookielawinfo-checkbox-functional | 11 months | The cookie is set by GDPR cookie consent to record the user consent for the cookies in the category "Functional". |
cookielawinfo-checkbox-necessary | 11 months | This cookie is set by GDPR Cookie Consent plugin. The cookies is used to store the user consent for the cookies in the category "Necessary". |
cookielawinfo-checkbox-others | 11 months | This cookie is set by GDPR Cookie Consent plugin. The cookie is used to store the user consent for the cookies in the category "Other. |
cookielawinfo-checkbox-performance | 11 months | This cookie is set by GDPR Cookie Consent plugin. The cookie is used to store the user consent for the cookies in the category "Performance". |
viewed_cookie_policy | 11 months | The cookie is set by the GDPR Cookie Consent plugin and is used to store whether or not user has consented to the use of cookies. It does not store any personal data. |